Team-Matchplay 2021
Turnierstatus: Auslosung abgeschlossen
Bis 13.06.2021
Haselsberger L. / Haselsberger L. : Schwaighofer M./ Bichler M.
Holaus S./ Ehrensberger P. : Ritzer K./ Rabl S.
Schwaiger R./ Pletzer R. : Margreiter A. / Zehetner R.
Tobin S./ Parkinson M. : Manzl F. / Hehenberger M.
Endemann K. / Margreiter P. : Ager M. / Legat H.
Köck A. / Auer H. : Pircher A. / Buchmayr M.
Ruetz A. / Brix S. : Fohringer G./ Manzl M.
Eberl Ch./ Götsch W. : Tobin H. / Schmid S.
Kok M. / van Roessel M. : Fuchs F./ Laiminger M.
Gossner W. / Lenk Josef : Staudigl L. / Sandbichler S.
Lenk Jakob / Fuchs Hansi  : Klingler H. / Obrietan E.
Aschaber F. / Krall J. : Aschaber Ch. / Schmid M.
Rauscher Ch./ Rauscher A. : Hölzl M. / Schipflinger R.
Pircher H. / Buchmayr A. : Strobl H. / Obermoser M.
Kinigadner Ch. / Wahrstötter Ch. : Sorgenfrei F. / Sorgenfrei A.
Geyer H./ Wörle S. : Obermoser E. / Strobl G.
Bis 11.07.2021
Haselsberger L. / Haselsberger L. : Holaus S./ Ehrensberger P.
Schwaiger R./ Pletzer R. : Manzl F. / Hehenberger M.
Endemann K. / Margreiter P. : Pircher A. / Buchmayr M.
Ruetz A. / Brix S. : Eberl Ch./ Götsch W.
Kok M. / van Roessel M. : Gossner W. / Lenk Josef
Lenk Jakob / Fuchs Hansi  : Aschaber Ch. / Schmid M.
Hölzl M. / Schipflinger R. : Pircher H. / Buchmayr A.
Sorgenfrei F. / Sorgenfrei A. : Geyer H./ Wörle S.
Bis 01.08.2021
Haselsberger L. / Haselsberger L. : Schwaiger R./ Pletzer R.
Endemann K. / Margreiter P. : Ruetz A. / Brix S.
Gossner W. / Lenk Josef : Lenk Jakob / Fuchs Hansi
Hölzl M. / Schipflinger R. : Geyer H./ Wörle S.
Bis 15.08.2021
Haselsberger L. / Haselsberger L. : Ruetz A. / Brix S.
Lenk Jakob / Fuchs Hansi  : Hölzl M. / Schipflinger R.
Bis 31.08.2021
Haselsberger L. / Haselsberger L. : Lenk Jakob / Fuchs Hansi
Team-Matchplay 2021
Turnierstatus: Auslosung abgeschlossen
Bis 13.06.2021Bis 11.07.2021Bis 01.08.2021Bis 15.08.2021Bis 31.08.2021
1341Haselsberger L. / Haselsberger L.
1429Schwaighofer M./ Bichler M.
1341Haselsberger L. / Haselsberger L.
1642Holaus S./ Ehrensberger P.
1642Holaus S./ Ehrensberger P.
1637Ritzer K./ Rabl S.
1341Haselsberger L. / Haselsberger L.
1640Schwaiger R./ Pletzer R.
1640Schwaiger R./ Pletzer R.
1426Margreiter A. / Zehetner R.
1640Schwaiger R./ Pletzer R.
1425Manzl F. / Hehenberger M.
1639Tobin S./ Parkinson M.
1425Manzl F. / Hehenberger M.
1341Haselsberger L. / Haselsberger L.
1339Ruetz A. / Brix S.
1412Endemann K. / Margreiter P.
1411Ager M. / Legat H.
1412Endemann K. / Margreiter P.
1403Pircher A. / Buchmayr M.
1405Köck A. / Auer H.
1403Pircher A. / Buchmayr M.
1412Endemann K. / Margreiter P.
1339Ruetz A. / Brix S.
1339Ruetz A. / Brix S.
1636Fohringer G./ Manzl M.
1339Ruetz A. / Brix S.
1638Eberl Ch./ Götsch W.
1638Eberl Ch./ Götsch W.
1424Tobin H. / Schmid S.
1341Haselsberger L. / Haselsberger L.Turniersieg:
1340Lenk Jakob / Fuchs Hansi Lenk Jakob / Fuchs Hansi
1635Kok M. / van Roessel M.
1634Fuchs F./ Laiminger M.
1635Kok M. / van Roessel M.
1422Gossner W. / Lenk Josef
1422Gossner W. / Lenk Josef
1413Staudigl L. / Sandbichler S.
1422Gossner W. / Lenk Josef
1340Lenk Jakob / Fuchs Hansi
1340Lenk Jakob / Fuchs Hansi
1402Klingler H. / Obrietan E.
1340Lenk Jakob / Fuchs Hansi
1414Aschaber Ch. / Schmid M.
1418Aschaber F. / Krall J.
1414Aschaber Ch. / Schmid M.
1340Lenk Jakob / Fuchs Hansi
1416Hölzl M. / Schipflinger R.
1643Rauscher Ch./ Rauscher A.
1416Hölzl M. / Schipflinger R.
1416Hölzl M. / Schipflinger R.
1427Pircher H. / Buchmayr A.
1427Pircher H. / Buchmayr A.
1407Strobl H. / Obermoser M.
1416Hölzl M. / Schipflinger R.
1641Geyer H./ Wörle S.
1428Kinigadner Ch. / Wahrstötter Ch.
1415Sorgenfrei F. / Sorgenfrei A.
1415Sorgenfrei F. / Sorgenfrei A.
1641Geyer H./ Wörle S.
1641Geyer H./ Wörle S.
1419Obermoser E. / Strobl G.


Anzeige ohne Id-Nummer


Matchplay-Verwaltung

ClubWebMan® Matchplay 4.0.4 © 2008 -2021 GKMB GmbH