Team-Matchplay 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Turnierstatus: Auslosung abgeschlossen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bis 04.06.2023 | Bis 25.06.2023 | Bis 16.07.2023 | Bis 06.08.2023 | Bis 20.08.2023 | Bis 03.09.2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2457 | Hanno Pall Mark Hölzl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2457 | Hanno Pall Mark Hölzl Freilos/free draw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2471 | Mathijs van Roessel Maarten Kok Freilos/free draw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2471 | Mathijs van Roessel Maarten Kok | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2457 | Hanno Pall Mark Hölzl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2445 | lnge Kals Julia Sevenich | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2448 | Harald Klingler Erwin Obrietan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2448 | Harald Klingler Erwin Obrietan Freilos/free draw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2445 | lnge Kals Julia Sevenich Freilos/free draw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2445 | lnge Kals Julia Sevenich | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2445 | lnge Kals Julia Sevenich | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2440 | Georg Fohringer Gerhard Steixner | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2440 | Georg Fohringer Gerhard Steixner | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2437 | Anton Buchmayr Herbert Pircher | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2440 | Georg Fohringer Gerhard Steixner | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2456 | Maresi Obermoser Helga Strobl Freilos/free draw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2456 | Maresi Obermoser Helga Strobl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2440 | Georg Fohringer Gerhard Steixner | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2438 | Christian Eberl Walter Götsch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2447 | Elke Klingler-Buchmayr Maria Oberlechner | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2441 | Hansi Fuchs Jakob Lenk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2441 | Hansi Fuchs Jakob Lenk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2438 | Christian Eberl Walter Götsch Freilos/free draw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2438 | Christian Eberl Walter Götsch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2445 | lnge Kals Julia Sevenich | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2443 | Maximilian Gruber Christoph Wahrstötter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2449 | Manfred Laiminger Alexander Unterrainer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2449 | Manfred Laiminger Alexander Unterrainer Freilos/free draw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2435 | Florian Bleier Fiona Bleier | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2455 | Erich Obermoser Gottfried Strobl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2435 | Florian Bleier Fiona Bleier | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2435 | Florian Bleier Fiona Bleier | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2464 | Manfred Schlechter Andy Köck | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2464 | Manfred Schlechter Andy Köck | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2464 | Manfred Schlechter Andy Köck Freilos/free draw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2461 | Simon Rabl Klaus Ritzer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2461 | Simon Rabl Klaus Ritzer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2444 | Jakob Haselsberger Johannes Gasteiger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2464 | Manfred Schlechter Andy Köck | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2443 | Maximilian Gruber Christoph Wahrstötter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2439 | Katja Endemann Petra Margreiter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2466 | René Schwaiger Rene Pletzer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2466 | René Schwaiger Rene Pletzer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2442 | Walter Gossner Josef Lenk Freilos/free draw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2442 | Walter Gossner Josef Lenk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2466 | René Schwaiger Rene Pletzer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2443 | Maximilian Gruber Christoph Wahrstötter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2459 | Rudolf Pletzer Michael Riedmann | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2459 | Rudolf Pletzer Michael Riedmann Freilos/free draw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2443 | Maximilian Gruber Christoph Wahrstötter Freilos/free draw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2443 | Maximilian Gruber Christoph Wahrstötter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2443 | Maximilian Gruber Christoph Wahrstötter | Turniersieg: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2465 | Maximilian Schmid Christoph Aschaber | Maximilian Schmid Christoph Aschaber | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2453 | Christoph Margreiter Stefan Margreiter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2473 | Janik Wurzrainer Hansjörg Auer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2473 | Janik Wurzrainer Hansjörg Auer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2462 | Florian Reinhart Florian Pöll Freilos/free draw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2462 | Florian Reinhart Florian Pöll | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2473 | Janik Wurzrainer Hansjörg Auer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2469 | John Campbell Templeton Rupert Schipflinger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2450 | Hannelore Legat Maria Ager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2450 | Hannelore Legat Maria Ager Freilos/free draw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2469 | John Campbell Templeton Rupert Schipflinger Freilos/free draw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2469 | John Campbell Templeton Rupert Schipflinger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2473 | Janik Wurzrainer Hansjörg Auer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2465 | Maximilian Schmid Christoph Aschaber | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2465 | Maximilian Schmid Christoph Aschaber | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2465 | Maximilian Schmid Christoph Aschaber Freilos/free draw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2458 | Andrea Pircher Maria Buchmayr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2460 | Christine Posch Christian Menath | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2458 | Andrea Pircher Maria Buchmayr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2465 | Maximilian Schmid Christoph Aschaber | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2433 | Peter Balogh Alexander Schmidt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2433 | Peter Balogh Alexander Schmidt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2433 | Peter Balogh Alexander Schmidt Freilos/free draw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2467 | Fritz Sorgenfrei Angela Sorgenfrei Freilos/free draw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2467 | Fritz Sorgenfrei Angela Sorgenfrei | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2465 | Maximilian Schmid Christoph Aschaber | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2470 | Hildegard Tobin Simon Tobin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2446 | Christian Kinigadner Andreas Hochstaffl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2446 | Christian Kinigadner Andreas Hochstaffl Freilos/free draw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2452 | Anton Margreiter Reinhard Zehetner Freilos/free draw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2452 | Anton Margreiter Reinhard Zehetner | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2446 | Christian Kinigadner Andreas Hochstaffl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2470 | Hildegard Tobin Simon Tobin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2470 | Hildegard Tobin Simon Tobin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2470 | Hildegard Tobin Simon Tobin Freilos/free draw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2451 | Franziska Manzl Monika Hehenberger Freilos/free draw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2451 | Franziska Manzl Monika Hehenberger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2470 | Hildegard Tobin Simon Tobin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2472 | Henderina Wiersma Andrea Haselsberger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2468 | Christoph Stöckl Mario Lotz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2472 | Henderina Wiersma Andrea Haselsberger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2472 | Henderina Wiersma Andrea Haselsberger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2434 | Wolfgang Blanke Michael Schirrmacher Freilos/free draw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2434 | Wolfgang Blanke Michael Schirrmacher | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2472 | Henderina Wiersma Andrea Haselsberger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2436 | Sylvia Brix Andreas Ruetz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2454 | Werner Margreiter Rosita Roithinger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2463 | Sabine Sandbichler Lilly Staudigl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2454 | Werner Margreiter Rosita Roithinger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2436 | Sylvia Brix Andreas Ruetz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2436 | Sylvia Brix Andreas Ruetz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2432 | Florian Aschaber Johann Krall | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anzeige ohne Id-Nummer | Matchplay-Verwaltung |