Team-Matchplay 2019
Turnierstatus: Auslosung abgeschlossen
Bis 09.06.2019
Schroll Doris Pichler Doris : Freilos
Templeton John Aschaber Florian : Freilos
Lenk Jakob Fuchs Hansi : Freilos
Margreiter Toni Zehetner Reini : Freilos
Oberhauser Marco Ruetz Andi : Freilos
Eberl Christian Götsch Walter : Freilos
Ehrensberger Reini Krall Johann : Freilos
Buchmayr Anton Pircher Herbert : Freilos
Tobin Simon Parkinson Matt : Freilos
Haselsberger Lukas Haselsberger Lorenz : Freilos
Wurzrainer Janik Vilgertshofer Leon : Freilos
Gossner Walter Lenk Joe : Freilos
Ager Maria Legat Hannelore : Freilos
Mayr Andrea Margreiter Theresia : Freilos
Luchner Roland Atzl Florian : Freilos
Aschaber Christoph Gruber Max : Freilos
Tobin Hildegard Eisenmann Erika : Bichler Monika Rauscher Annemarie
Wiersma Henderina Haselsberger Andrea : Unger Leslie Unterer Ingrid
Osl Peter Ager Fritz : Manzl Franziska Hehenberger Monika
Götsch Ingrid Kinigadner Sabine : Freilos
Rabl Alice Aschaber Karin : Freilos
Schmid Sonja Friedhofer Nicole : Freilos
Rabl Simon Ritzer Klaus : Freilos
Daxer Maria Riedmann Greti : Freilos
Wahrstätter Paul Auer Hansjörg : Freilos
Strobl Helga Obermoser Maresi : Freilos
Klingler Harald Obrietan Erwin : Freilos
Hehenberger Helmut Eisenmann Anton : Freilos
Oberlechner Maria Buchmayr Elke : Freilos
Schipflinger Rupert Fohringer Georg : Freilos
Pircher Andrea Buchmayr Maria : Freilos
Endemann Katja Margreiter Petra : Freilos
Bis 30.06.2019
Schroll Doris Pichler Doris : Templeton John Aschaber Florian
Lenk Jakob Fuchs Hansi : Margreiter Toni Zehetner Reini
Oberhauser Marco Ruetz Andi : Eberl Christian Götsch Walter
Ehrensberger Reini Krall Johann : Buchmayr Anton Pircher Herbert
Tobin Simon Parkinson Matt : Haselsberger Lukas Haselsberger Lorenz
Wurzrainer Janik Vilgertshofer Leon : Gossner Walter Lenk Joe
Ager Maria Legat Hannelore : Mayr Andrea Margreiter Theresia
Luchner Roland Atzl Florian : Aschaber Christoph Gruber Max
Bichler Monika Rauscher Annemarie : Wiersma Henderina Haselsberger Andrea
Manzl Franziska Hehenberger Monika : Götsch Ingrid Kinigadner Sabine
Rabl Alice Aschaber Karin : Schmid Sonja Friedhofer Nicole
Rabl Simon Ritzer Klaus : Daxer Maria Riedmann Greti
Wahrstätter Paul Auer Hansjörg : Strobl Helga Obermoser Maresi
Klingler Harald Obrietan Erwin : Hehenberger Helmut Eisenmann Anton
Oberlechner Maria Buchmayr Elke : Schipflinger Rupert Fohringer Georg
Pircher Andrea Buchmayr Maria : Endemann Katja Margreiter Petra
Bis 14.07.2019
Templeton John Aschaber Florian : Lenk Jakob Fuchs Hansi
Oberhauser Marco Ruetz Andi : Buchmayr Anton Pircher Herbert
Tobin Simon Parkinson Matt : Wurzrainer Janik Vilgertshofer Leon
Ager Maria Legat Hannelore : Luchner Roland Atzl Florian
Wiersma Henderina Haselsberger Andrea : Manzl Franziska Hehenberger Monika
Rabl Alice Aschaber Karin : Daxer Maria Riedmann Greti
Strobl Helga Obermoser Maresi : Klingler Harald Obrietan Erwin
Schipflinger Rupert Fohringer Georg : Pircher Andrea Buchmayr Maria
Bis 04.08.2019
Lenk Jakob Fuchs Hansi : Oberhauser Marco Ruetz Andi
Tobin Simon Parkinson Matt : 
Manzl Franziska Hehenberger Monika : Rabl Alice Aschaber Karin
Strobl Helga Obermoser Maresi : Pircher Andrea Buchmayr Maria
Bis 25.08.2019
Oberhauser Marco Ruetz Andi : 
Rabl Alice Aschaber Karin : Strobl Helga Obermoser Maresi
Bis 11.09.2019
 : Strobl Helga Obermoser Maresi
Team-Matchplay 2019
Turnierstatus: Auslosung abgeschlossen
Bis 09.06.2019Bis 30.06.2019Bis 14.07.2019Bis 04.08.2019Bis 25.08.2019Bis 11.09.2019
Schroll Doris Pichler Doris
Freilos
Schroll Doris Pichler Doris
Freilos/free draw
Templeton John Aschaber Florian
Freilos/free draw
Templeton John Aschaber Florian
Freilos
Templeton John Aschaber Florian
Lenk Jakob Fuchs Hansi
Lenk Jakob Fuchs Hansi
Freilos
Lenk Jakob Fuchs Hansi
Freilos/free draw
Margreiter Toni Zehetner Reini
Freilos/free draw
Margreiter Toni Zehetner Reini
Freilos
Lenk Jakob Fuchs Hansi
Oberhauser Marco Ruetz Andi
Oberhauser Marco Ruetz Andi
Freilos
Oberhauser Marco Ruetz Andi
Freilos/free draw
Eberl Christian Götsch Walter
Freilos/free draw
Eberl Christian Götsch Walter
Freilos
Oberhauser Marco Ruetz Andi
Buchmayr Anton Pircher Herbert
Ehrensberger Reini Krall Johann
Freilos
Ehrensberger Reini Krall Johann
Freilos/free draw
Buchmayr Anton Pircher Herbert
Freilos/free draw
Buchmayr Anton Pircher Herbert
Freilos
Oberhauser Marco Ruetz Andi
Tobin Simon Parkinson Matt
Freilos
Tobin Simon Parkinson Matt
Freilos/free draw
Haselsberger Lukas Haselsberger Lorenz
Freilos/free draw
Haselsberger Lukas Haselsberger Lorenz
Freilos
Tobin Simon Parkinson Matt
Wurzrainer Janik Vilgertshofer Leon
Wurzrainer Janik Vilgertshofer Leon
Freilos
Wurzrainer Janik Vilgertshofer Leon
Freilos/free draw
Gossner Walter Lenk Joe
Freilos/free draw
Gossner Walter Lenk Joe
Freilos
Tobin Simon Parkinson Matt
Ager Maria Legat Hannelore
Freilos
Ager Maria Legat Hannelore
Freilos/free draw
Mayr Andrea Margreiter Theresia
Freilos/free draw
Mayr Andrea Margreiter Theresia
Freilos
Ager Maria Legat Hannelore
Luchner Roland Atzl Florian
Luchner Roland Atzl Florian
Freilos
Luchner Roland Atzl Florian
Freilos/free draw
Aschaber Christoph Gruber Max
Freilos/free draw
Aschaber Christoph Gruber Max
Freilos
 
Strobl Helga Obermoser Maresi
Tobin Hildegard Eisenmann Erika
Bichler Monika Rauscher Annemarie
Bichler Monika Rauscher Annemarie
Wiersma Henderina Haselsberger Andrea
Wiersma Henderina Haselsberger Andrea
Unger Leslie Unterer Ingrid
Wiersma Henderina Haselsberger Andrea
Manzl Franziska Hehenberger Monika
Osl Peter Ager Fritz
Manzl Franziska Hehenberger Monika
Manzl Franziska Hehenberger Monika
Götsch Ingrid Kinigadner Sabine
Freilos/free draw
Götsch Ingrid Kinigadner Sabine
Freilos
Manzl Franziska Hehenberger Monika
Rabl Alice Aschaber Karin
Rabl Alice Aschaber Karin
Freilos
Rabl Alice Aschaber Karin
Freilos/free draw
Schmid Sonja Friedhofer Nicole
Freilos/free draw
Schmid Sonja Friedhofer Nicole
Freilos
Rabl Alice Aschaber Karin
Daxer Maria Riedmann Greti
Rabl Simon Ritzer Klaus
Freilos
Rabl Simon Ritzer Klaus
Freilos/free draw
Daxer Maria Riedmann Greti
Freilos/free draw
Daxer Maria Riedmann Greti
Freilos
Rabl Alice Aschaber Karin
Strobl Helga Obermoser Maresi
Wahrstätter Paul Auer Hansjörg
Freilos
Wahrstätter Paul Auer Hansjörg
Freilos/free draw
Strobl Helga Obermoser Maresi
Freilos/free draw
Strobl Helga Obermoser Maresi
Freilos
Strobl Helga Obermoser Maresi
Klingler Harald Obrietan Erwin
Klingler Harald Obrietan Erwin
Freilos
Klingler Harald Obrietan Erwin
Freilos/free draw
Hehenberger Helmut Eisenmann Anton
Freilos/free draw
Hehenberger Helmut Eisenmann Anton
Freilos
Strobl Helga Obermoser Maresi
Pircher Andrea Buchmayr Maria
Oberlechner Maria Buchmayr Elke
Freilos
Oberlechner Maria Buchmayr Elke
Freilos/free draw
Schipflinger Rupert Fohringer Georg
Freilos/free draw
Schipflinger Rupert Fohringer Georg
Freilos
Schipflinger Rupert Fohringer Georg
Pircher Andrea Buchmayr Maria
Pircher Andrea Buchmayr Maria
Freilos
Pircher Andrea Buchmayr Maria
Freilos/free draw
Endemann Katja Margreiter Petra
Freilos/free draw
Endemann Katja Margreiter Petra
Freilos


Anzeige mit Id-Nummer


Matchplay-Verwaltung

ClubWebMan® Matchplay 2.1.3 © 2008 -2019 GKMB GmbH